Elizabeth Olsen
61 stories
(Ten Years) ~ Elizabeth Olsen by grw255nyc
grw255nyc
  • WpView
    Reads 458,099
  • WpVote
    Votes 20,041
  • WpPart
    Parts 61
It's been many years sing Lizzie and Y/N said goodbye. Lizzie is now a huge actress and engaged to Robbie Arnett while Y/N owns her own record company based in LA and NYC. What will happen when they meet again at an awards show where they are both nominated? Book two of the See You Later Series GirlXGirl Angst, Fluff, flashbacks, etc
A New York City Life ~ Elizabeth Olsen by grw255nyc
grw255nyc
  • WpView
    Reads 9,017
  • WpVote
    Votes 389
  • WpPart
    Parts 2
The New York City Dream continues in a fifth book! The kids decide to take over the storytelling as an anniversary gift to their moms. Join them as they share their stories from a new point of view. Max: I'm the mastermind behind it all of course, look how cool this looks. Diana: Actually I am you idiot. MY idea! You don't have enough brain cells for this. Sebby: Guys be nice Natty: Can we tell the story about our new puppy? Diana: Of course Natty. Charlie: Di can you write my part? Diana: I got you little one. Alright, let's do this.
A New York City Reality ~ Elizabeth Olsen by grw255nyc
grw255nyc
  • WpView
    Reads 825,435
  • WpVote
    Votes 24,872
  • WpPart
    Parts 71
Y/N is not a normal twenty something year old working her way through life in New York City. But she is married to her celebrity wife Elizabeth Chase Olsen. They've been through a lot together and recently became godmothers to Y/N's best friends baby boy Roman. The couple is starting a brand new life together, traveling around the country and world. How will Y/N feel about being away from Scarlett, Rose and Roman? Will she enjoy tagging along with Lizzie and her career? How will her own career turn out? Oh and what about the babies that the couple wants? I guess we'll have to find out in the last book of the series. Fluff, angst, all the emotions. Set soon after the end of Book 3: I'm With You. This is book 4 in the New York City Dream series so make sure you are caught up before starting! GirlxGirl Marvel
Are You With Me? ~ Elizabeth Olsen by grw255nyc
grw255nyc
  • WpView
    Reads 1,192,190
  • WpVote
    Votes 30,620
  • WpPart
    Parts 71
Y/N is no longer a normal twenty something year old working her way through life in New York City. Well she is, but she's also figuring out to be in a long distance relationship with her celebrity girlfriend Elizabeth Olsen. While Lizzie is filming in California for a while, Y/N has to learn how to deal with her new reality. She doesn't realize how hard it's going to be and has to accept the hardships that her relationship faces. Will their relationship survive the months of time apart? ANGST IS COMING But also fluff too :) Get ready for an emotional roller coaster! Set a little bit after the end of Book 1: A New York City Dream (Read that one first) GirlxGirl
Coffee shop (Elizabeth olsen x female reader) by Not_Grace82
Not_Grace82
  • WpView
    Reads 31,656
  • WpVote
    Votes 830
  • WpPart
    Parts 36
This is a story based in NYC where Y/N 29yr Old works in a cute coffee shop were a daily customer is no other than Elizabeth olsen they start to develop a friend ship but does it turn into more GxG (Doing this for fun) TW childhood trauma,abuse,smut Started 8/5/23 Completed 19/8/23 1st #quick 30/10/23 🥇 4th #wanda 20/7/23 7th #wandavision 20/6/23 3rd #Elizabeth 13/9/23 🥉 1st #Elizabeth Olsen 26/2/24 🥇
Coffee Shop | Elizabeth Olsen by justwords07
justwords07
  • WpView
    Reads 583,928
  • WpVote
    Votes 16,298
  • WpPart
    Parts 87
Meeting in a coffee shop is a normal thing. Students, business men and women, mothers, friends. But what wasn't normal was meeting Elizabeth Olsen in a family run coffee shop. A budding friendship blossomed into something beautiful but with ex's and grief in the way are the roots of the relationship strong enough to keep this relationship flourishing? Rankings #1 - sorryforyourloss 12/03/22 #1 - Mary-Kate 12/03/22 #1- leighshaw 19/08/22 #7- Elizabetholsen 14/03/22 #1- LizzieOlsen 05/04/22 #1- Ashley 24/04/22
Kiwi (Elizabeth Olsen x Fem GiP Reader by GingerNinja93
GingerNinja93
  • WpView
    Reads 135,508
  • WpVote
    Votes 5,226
  • WpPart
    Parts 26
Y/N Y/L/N is a famous musician who hasn't had a long term relationship. She only has a string of one night stands with no feelings attached until she meets a certain green eyed goddess. They spend the night together and soon enough become friends with benefits until something happens that causes them to put some distance between each other
I'm Here [Elizabeth Olsen] by natwandawitch
natwandawitch
  • WpView
    Reads 314,246
  • WpVote
    Votes 7,182
  • WpPart
    Parts 27
Grace Strucker has found herself in the limelight, being deemed the new 'it girl'. The Australian actor has only spent a year here and yet she's managed to wrap all of Hollywood around her talented finger. As Grace begins to find her ground in this city, she falls hard for her newfound friend, Elizabeth Olsen. What will she do when her rising feeling are dying to escape her body? How will Elizabeth React? Completed! {social media structure fanfic}
A New York City Dream ~ Elizabeth Olsen by grw255nyc
grw255nyc
  • WpView
    Reads 1,567,891
  • WpVote
    Votes 41,963
  • WpPart
    Parts 61
Y/N is just a normal twenty something year old working her way through life in New York City. One day she escapes to Central Park to get away from work and screens when a random stranger sits beside her on a park bench and starts a conversation. What Y/N doesn't realize is that she's talking to one of her biggest celebrity crushes, Elizabeth Olsen. Follow the two strangers through their adventures in New York City during a global pandemic. (Possible TW for global pandemic trauma) Set during the filming of Dr. Strange and the Multiverse of Madness GirlxGirl
Dear Lizzie - Elizabeth Olsen by mysuperheroobsession
mysuperheroobsession
  • WpView
    Reads 218,582
  • WpVote
    Votes 5,864
  • WpPart
    Parts 26
When a small town single mother meets a gorgeous woman her life turns upside down. Social media and real life. 6/25/18 #8 - Olsen #12 - Lizzie